Helga Neuwirth
Rauhensteingasse 10
1010
Wien
01/5122154
Pejrimovsky & Co - Individual Jewellery
Krugerstraße 18
1010
Wien
01/8033077
Kirsch Antiquitäten
Plankengasse 4
1010
Wien
01/5124809 oder 0660/2321971
Hänsel Arno
Habsburgergasse 1-1A/Top 24
1010
Wien
01/5350224
Mazbani - George Mazbanian
Führichgasse 4
1010
Wien
01/5131327
Edith Edler
Singerstraße 26A
1010
Wien
01/512680
Thomas Stern
Fischhof 3/13
1010
Wien
01/5330525
E. Venturini GmbH
Spiegelgasse 9
1010
Wien
01/512 88 45
Helene Winterstein Nfg. GmbH
Hegelgasse 6/3
1010
Wien
01/5126897
J. & L. Lobmeyr GmbH
Kärntner Straße 26
1010
Wien
01/5120508
Spirit of oil – Dr. Krause OG
Schottenring 23
1010
Wien
0664/202 00 42
Rositta
Weihburggasse 4
1010
Wien
01/5124604
Kachelofen & Keramik Manufaktur Berger
Weihburggasse 17
1010
Wien
01/5121434
D-ICON Schmuck- und Uhrenmanufaktur GmbH
Freisingergasse 1
1010
Wien
01/5323267
9mm - Exklusive Eisenbahnmodelle im Maßstab 1:160 (N) - Inh. Alexander Ch. Wulz
Franz-Josefs-Kai 49/11
1010
Wien
01/40843129
Peter Ostrizek
Spiegelgasse 2/29B
1010
Wien
01/5135952
ROLF Spectacles - Roland Wolf GmbH
Franziskanerplatz 3
1010
Wien
01/5122984
Wiener Silber Manufactur
Spiegelgasse 14
1010
Wien
01/5130500
Atelier für Schmuck – Elisabeth Krainer
Tuchlauben 17/Innenhof
1010
Wien
01/522 06 33
Der Puppendoktor - Karin Haider
Stubenring 16
1010
Wien
01/5133876
Schuhatelier A.Kudweis - Andreas Kudweis
Wipplingerstraße 15
1010
Wien
01/5332226
Carolina Gorriz de la Calle
Hoher Markt 8-9/3/28
1010
Wien
0680/2109456
Nurit - Melitta Rockenbauer
Stubenring 24
1010
Wien
01/5128360
Gemmologisches Labor Austria GmbH
Herrengasse 6-8/6/6
1010
Wien
01/5339099
LEDERHAAS Cosmetics e.U.
Fugbachgasse 17/3-5
1020
Wien
Grenosi – Gregor Nowak Stringed Instruments e.U.
Stuwerstraße 29/1
1020
Wien
0650/96 70 328
Ledermanufaktur Posenanski GmbH
Sebastian-Kneipp-Gasse 6
1020
Wien
01/9585010
Geigenbau Martin Rainer
Stuwerstraße 29/1-2
1020
Wien
01/9690492
Agota Gyopar Szopos
Josefinengasse 1/8
1020
Wien
0664/9464058
Kupferdach Production – Schmuck und Couture e.U.
Novaragasse 32
1020
Wien
0699/10 377 433
Ledermanufaktur Posenanski GmbH
Sebastian-Kneipp-Gasse 6
1020
Wien
01/9585010
Goldschmiede Nikl - Stefan Nikl
Taborstraße 79
1020
Wien
01/2164086
Modewerkstatt Veronika Zwerger
Praterstraße 52
1020
Wien
0664/2021359
FL Keys e.U.
Eslarngasse 15/73
1030
Wien
01/7125863
Maria Kratochwill
Adamsgasse 5/2
1030
Wien
01/7188820
WS Wiener Seifenmanufaktur GmbH - Sonja Baldauf
Hintzerstraße 6
1030
Wien
01/7153171
LILUTaschen e.U. - Mag. Susanne Löscher
Rennweg 45/10
1030
Wien
0650/4343445
Ofenkörper off&go
Landstraßer Haupstraße 24/Hof
1030
Wien
01/7187597
Paul Baminger
Ungargasse 49
1030
Wien
01/7138378
Benoît Gervais
Reisnerstraße 25/12
1030
Wien
0676/9175442
Alt-Wiener-Handarbeit/Harald Strunz - Schuhmachermeister
Rudolf-von-Alt-Platz 7
1030
Wien
0699/12638872
petiture - DI Ursula Knappl
Dianagasse 8/5-6
1030
Wien
0650/5520320
Flieger
Ungargasse 15/2
1030
Wien
0699/12316969
Buchbinderei Brosche GmbH
Faradaygasse 5
1030
Wien
01/7987391
Galerie Künstlich - Moring Andrea
Paniglgasse 15/1-2
1040
Wien
0699/11454842
Johann Song
Wiedner Hauptstraße 45-47
1040
Wien
01/5038154
MIROMENTWERK Ing. Helmut Stuhlberger e.U.
Wiedner Hauptstraße 79/8
1040
Wien
01/5053120
Meisterwerkstatt für Holzbläser - Stephan Bösken
Goldeggasse 20/11
1040
Wien
0664/3642325
Atelier GoldRichtig - Waltraud Luegger
Goldeggasse 21
1040
Wien
0800/240431991
Gustav Ignaz Stingl e.U.
Wiedner Hauptstraße 18/7
1040
Wien
01/5878624
Pelzwerkstatt Johann Jouja
Margaretenstraße 5
1040
Wien
01/5862329 oder 0676/958889
Raumausstatter Bernhard Vock
Graf Starhemberggasse 5/1/16
1040
Wien
0681/201 697 69
Bookends Buchbinderei Christine Weiner
Brucknerstraße 4/3
1040
Wien
0660/9442536
Arte Aurelia – Die Vergolderwerkstatt
Wiedner Hauptstraße 65
1040
Wien
0699/19692010
Kerstin Hoffmann und Claudia Rook GmbH
Ziegelofengasse 6/Top 11-12
1040
Wien
01/9661756
Walter Kramer
Große Neugasse 26
1040
Wien
01/5862134
Atelier Karin Anna Ordelt
Siebenbrunnengasse 73/7-8
1050
Wien
0699/17601748
justfinedesign kg - Theresa Schrems
Schönbrunnerstraße 31/27
1050
Wien
0676/6172207
Felix Lenz
Schönbrunner Straße 25
1050
Wien
01/5870724
Andreas Denner
Höglmüller-Gasse 2B
1050
Wien
01/5458124
LOVESKI fine jewellery – Mag. Lidia Petrovski
Margaretenplatz 7/1
1050
Wien
0699/12118562
Mirko Snajdr
Spengergasse 48
1050
Wien
01/5452362
Edit Hegyi
Fendigasse 27/13
1050
Wien
0676/6844778
Doris Krenn-Wohnraumoase
Reinprechtsdorferstraße 20
1050
Wien
01/5443175
foto&style - Theresa Schrems
Schönbrunnerstraße 31/27
1050
Wien
0676/6172207
Grandegger Metallverarbeitung Wien
Hamburger Straße 5
1050
Wien
0699/15878448
Mimikiridus - Mag. Barbara Pilz
Gumpendorferstraße 137/17
1060
Wien
0650/4433790
Buchbinderei Gerhart Prouza Nfg. Manuela Prouza
Esterhazygasse 12/2/2
1060
Wien
01/5815242
Wilhelm Seidl
Mollardgasse 85a
1060
Wien
01/5971041
Wieland Hoffinger
Mariahilferstraße 29
1060
Wien
0676/4119960
Geigenbau - Gerlinde Reutterer
Mollardgasse 85A/104
1060
Wien
01/5964984
Ilse Schöpf-Köck
Amerlingstraße 19
1060
Wien
01/5870379
MÖRTZ - Inh. Kurt Hofmann
Windmühlgasse 9
1060
Wien
01/5875787 0664/1241275
Maßatelier Smodics-Neumann
Stumpergasse 22
1060
Wien
01/9831681
GSG Goldschmiede Guggenberger
Gumpendorferstraße 114/12
1060
Wien
0699/10216654
Die Hirschin – Brigitta Rassbach
Hugo-Wolf-Gasse 1
1060
Wien
0664/2038970
Kanzian & Traunsteiner - Kontrabassbau OG
Hirschengasse 1
1060
Wien
0660/6546172
Baier's Enkel Mag. Matzl
Westbahnstraße 56-58
1070
Wien
01/5237251
Yogesh Kumar
Kirchengasse 24
1070
Wien
0699/19432594
Sevie natural skincare - Shanna Mirnig
Burggasse 128
1070
Wien
0676/4042600
Vergolder Andreas Buhr
Neustiftgasse 86
1070
Wien
01/5234029
Pollsiri Modeatelier
Kirchengasse 25
1070
Wien
01/5266047
Votruba Musikinstrumente GmbH
Lerchenfelder Gürtel 4
1070
Wien
01/5237473
Letuha & Müller OG, die Klaviermachermeister
Burggasse 27
1070
Wien
01/5228320
Kalivoda - Arno Kalivoda
Westbahnstraße 48
1070
Wien
01/5235492
CC-Collection Claudia Fötinger
Neubaugasse 61/10
1070
Wien
0676/3473938
Maison de Couture - Ingeborg Köberl
Westbahnstraße 36
1070
Wien
01/5237275
Friedrich Fialka e.U.
Schottenfeldgasse 63/13
1070
Wien
01/5231431
Paliti - Bio-Kerzen e.U. - Martina Nikolić
Lerchenfelder Straße 65/6
1070
Wien
0680/1181580
Jarosinski & Vaugoin Silberschmiede GmbH
Zieglergasse 24
1070
Wien
01/5233388
Pearls of Nature Naturseifenmanufaktur e.U.
Neubaugasse 61/10
1070
Wien
0676/3473938
DIE KUNSTWERKEREI - Barbara Wihann
Mondscheingasse 2/2
1070
Wien
0664/1266038
Foto Weinwurm GmbH
Burggasse 56
1070
Wien
01/5237416
Kunstatelier - Skulpart e.U. - Renate Plahs
Bennogasse 31/1
1080
Wien
0681/10214873
Wienkind – Dr. Verena Michalitsch
Albertgasse 32/15
1080
Wien
0699/18920576
E.S. Designs - Erwin Sillipp
Lerchenfelder Straße 34/2
1080
Wien
01/4062243
Geigenbau Bölli & Münzberg OG
Lerchenfelderstraße 128/2/11
1080
Wien
01/4068350
Dimitrios Loumiotis
Währinger Straße 58
1090
Wien
01/3190402
handwerk werkstatt - Monika Streinzer
Porzellangasse 26
1090
Wien
0680/2034704
Fischer Schuhe - Gerald Fischer
Liechtensteinstraße 29
1090
Wien
01/3179128
Ali El-Hariri
Spitalgasse 1A
1090
Wien
01/4084010
Ilse Schwarz
Zimmermanngasse 22/5
1090
Wien
0664/2647606
Leopold-Johannes Breitenecker
Sensengasse
1090
Wien
0660/3476188
Wolfgang Ecker
Nussdorfer Straße 10
1090
Wien
01/3178344
Uhrmacher und Juwelier Barotanyi
Liechtensteinstraße 21
1090
Wien
01/319 59 20
Squisito - Andreas Leitner
Klemens-Dorn-Gasse 11/Haus 16
1100
Wien
0664/8921424
2M - Walter & Michael Müllner GmbH Nfg KG
Pernerstorfergasse 92
1100
Wien
01/6025821-0
Gabriela Bibl
Favoritenstraße 94/2/14
1100
Wien
01/6002582
Pelze Pospisil
Viktor-Adler-Platz 3
1100
Wien
01/6042753
Möbelmanufaktur J. Pehack - Ing. Jacqueline Pehack
Favoritner Gewerbering 44
1100
Wien
01/6046266
2M - Walter & Michael Müllner GmbH Nfg KG
Pernerstorfergasse 92
1100
Wien
01/6025821-0
Buchbinderei Papyrus GesmbH & CoKG
Murbangasse 5
1100
Wien
01/6892550
Möbelflechterei/Restaurierung DI Robert Roth
Friedhofstraße 20
1100
Wien
0699/11687461
Haslinger Seifen & Kosmetik GmbH
Rotenhofgasse 43
1100
Wien
01/6043431
TUKOA – Turquoise Maisonneuve
Mautner-Markhof-Gasse 58/4/33
1110
Wien
0650/611 68 39
Brautcouture Beran
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 36/2
1110
Wien
01/7497123
Kunsttischlerei Martin Jäger KG
Grießergasse 4-6
1120
Wien
01/8137229
Hufnagl & Söhne GmbH
Schallergasse 7
1120
Wien
01/8138306
Eva Flaschberger
Rotenmühlgasse 64/2/11
1120
Wien
0650/2510168
Atelier Renato & Co
Bischoffgasse 24
1120
Wien
01/5452119
Wolfgang Hufnagl
Schallergasse 7
1120
Wien
0676/5516141
CoutureWerkstatt Alexandra Gogolok-Nagl e.U.
Altgasse 16
1130
Wien
0680/3035773
Edith Walzl
St. Veitgasse 72/5
1130
Wien
01/479 32 00
Eckermann Drums
Firmiangasse 34/Top1
1130
Wien
0650/560 95 45
Filz and home - Anita Küng
Josef-Österreicher-Gasse 3 5/2
1130
Wien
0660/2730273
Kolibri-DS - Doris Schneider-Schrei
Rosenhügelstraße 169/67
1130
Wien
0699/19230088
Die Schneidermeisterei - Karin Pfeifenberger
Mantlergasse 43
1130
Wien
0676/7000934
Martin Schmeiser
Maxingstraße 40
1130
Wien
01/8771650
PE-Schmuckdesign - Petra Exenberger
Altgasse 13
1130
Wien
0699/17760888
Silvia Proy Lederwarenmanufaktur
Altgasse 5
1130
Wien
0699/18564856
Gabriele Jordanits
Anzengruberstraße 91
1140
Wien
0664/4368035
Ludwig Kyral
Cumberlandstraße 24
1140
Wien
01/9820199
Alois Wamprechtsamer GmbH
Kendlerstraße 14
1140
Wien
01/9821380
Kunsthandwerk Andrea Marschal
Jenullgasse 10/1
1140
Wien
01/8922754
Friedrich Mace GmbH
Hadikgasse 20/15
1140
Wien
01/8943987
Spalt Instruments
Ameisgasse 11
1140
Wien
01/890 39 19
La Joie de Vivre - Marianne Reich
Zyklamengasse 34
1140
Wien
0664/4600734
Papillonette - Sophia Scherl
Penzinger Straße 135/1/10
1140
Wien
0680/1275489
Tatiana del Carpio de Spohr
Satzberggasse 14/7
1140
Wien
0699/19588830
Schmuckdesignerin Monika Chouchene
Linzer Straße 352/3/1/4
1140
Wien
0676/6455894
Nico Grienauer
Kellingasse 1
1150
Wien
0660/2312345
Josef Viktor Hrdlicka
Kranzgasse 10
1150
Wien
01/8936531
Tischlerei Ing. Peter Baumgartner
Benedikt Schellinger Gasse 9
1150
Wien
01/9826303
Österreichische Gemmologische Gesellschaft
Goldschlagstraße 10
1150
Wien
01/2312238 und 0664/2414601
Forum Goldschmiede GmbH
Goldschlagstraße 10/4-6
1150
Wien
01/9245812
Farben ins Leben e.U.
Clementinengasse 5
1150
Wien
0699/18060044
Fallmasche – Jonathan Holl
Mariahilferstraße 189/16
1150
Wien
0650/6310311
Thomas Dunzinger
Mariahilfer Straße 217a
1150
Wien
01/8922018
Petz Hornmanufaktur
Nobilegasse 13
1150
Wien
0676/7282628
Schmuckwerkstatt Katja Dworak
Wattgasse 53
1160
Wien
01/4892425
Patrick Hainzl - Der Goldschmied
Haberlgasse 5/5
1160
Wien
01/9233566
Klavieratelier Mag. Gert Hecher
Fröbelgasse 21
1160
Wien
0699/12638584
KLEINOWITZ-art und DKL - Die Kleinowitz Kette
Wilhelminenstraße 169
1160
Wien
0664/4014544
Martin Princl e.U.
Wilhelminenstraße 27
1160
Wien
01/4861151
Tischlerei Köhler e.U.
Degengasse 1
1160
Wien
0676/ 6314252
Kettner-Gössler e.U.
Wilhelminenstraße 100
1160
Wien
01/4865232
Maler Rothen GmbH
Wichtelgasse 6/11
1160
Wien
01/4857670
Kunstwerkstätte Eva Ehweiner
Thaliastraße 139
1160
Wien
0680/3240950
Norbert Mayr
Brunnengasse 35
1160
Wien
01/4920834
Glaserei Roland Denk
Jörgerstraße 29
1170
Wien
01/4059280
Michael Kub
Hernalser Hauptstraße 47
1170
Wien
01/4024430
Marcel Richters
Geblergasse 124/15
1170
Wien
01/7968673
arteum: Zentrum für Bildhauerei
Schultheßgasse 8
1170
Wien
0676/6350504
Atelier Harmony - Klaudia Waidhofer
Hernalser Hauptstraße 64
1170
Wien
0699/10957525
Bürsten und Pinselerzeugung - Norbert Meier
Taubergasse 23
1170
Wien
01/4864603
Ateliermarie – Maria Andorfer
Pezzlgasse 66/11
1170
Wien
0664/3866040
KamaKoma e.U. - Maria Sulzer
Hernalser Hauptstraße 49
1170
Wien
0650/6465085
Original Wiener Schneekugelmanufaktur – Erwin Perzy
Schumanngasse 87
1170
Wien
01/4864341
Amarna Kunsthandwerk – Astrid Greußing
Lacknergasse 73/16
1180
Wien
0660/3763431
Waltraud Tiroch
Währinger Straße 188-190/11/3
1180
Wien
0699/17700154
Filzoase
Anastasius-Grün-Gasse 11
1180
Wien
0699/11297185
Wiener Ofen
Schopenhauerstraße 41
1180
Wien
01/9054739
Stefan Graupe
Gersthofer Straße 14/17
1180
Wien
0699/10194015
Michaela Zirg
Witthauergasse 13
1180
Wien
0680/1431789
Wieser shoe design - shoetec GmbH
Gymnasiumstraße 32
1180
Wien
0660/5528416
Schuhsalon Schuller - Kurt Schuller
Schulgasse 32
1180
Wien
0676/7480500
Filzreich - Mag. Dina Elmani-Zanka
Martinstraße 5/21
1180
Wien
0676/6102524
Therese Wibmer
Währinger Straße 170
1180
Wien
0676/6299718
Margit Führing
Colloredogasse 25A/4/12
1180
Wien
0650/4781927
Manfred Schopper
Köhlergasse 5/6
1180
Wien
01/9569938
Harald Hölsche Kunsttischlerei
Gersthoferstraße 147
1180
Wien
01/478 20 32 oder 0676/921 41 42
Hafnermeister W. Beyer
Billrothstraße 55
1190
Wien
01/3300260
Franz Dietl e.U.
Billrothstraße 8
1190
Wien
01/3687402
Lebenskleider - in jeder Hinsicht anziehend
Othmargasse 9-10
1200
Wien
0699/11456117
Ingeborg Vitek
Brigittenauer Lände 174/7/17
1200
Wien
0676/3630676
Reinhard's Gitarren - Reinhard Blumberger
Freytaggasse 2
1210
Wien
0676/3832854
Robert Kalb
Satzingerweg 49/11/8
1210
Wien
01/9746696
Gerhard Waschier
Roman-Felleis-Gasse 2/13
1210
Wien
0676/9632500
Peter Zuchi
Scheidgasse 21-25
1210
Wien
0664/33 80 308
Foto Vodicka
Am Spitz 9
1210
Wien
01/2785346
Edelsteinmanufaktur
Langer Garten 21/H10
1220
Wien
0676/3513399
Purcolor Maler, Anstreicher und Tapezierer GmbH
Niedermoserstraße 8
1220
Wien
01/7151168
Cherry's World by Geraldine - Geraldine Afritsch
Tenschertstraße 24/9/19
1230
Wien
0650/3146146
Ing. Dieter P. Machura
Altmannsdorferstraße 195/5/4
1230
Wien
01/6658501 und 0676/7753396
Martin UHL GmbH – Die Buchbinderei
Perfektastraße 87
1230
Wien
0664/3432544
patchart - Gerti Elchner
Im Gereute 29
1230
Wien
0676/574 32 25
Olaf Schöner
Maurer Lange Gasse 66
1230
Wien
0676/7201816
Schatztruhe 1001
Schwinglgasse 6
1230
Wien
0650/5052939
Monika Poschgan, Malerei Art Monija
Altmannsdorfer Straße 299
1230
Wien
0676/7097475
Trageling - Denise Milcic
Hochwassergasse 30/RH5
1230
Wien
0676/9777196